GIOVEDI' 29 LUGLIO
Lazio-Al Nassr (ARA) • ore 18, Auronzo
Palermo-Klagenfurt (AUT) • ore 18, St. Veit

VENERDI' 30 LUGLIO
Bologna-Africa Sports • ore 18.30, Abha City
Catania-Iraklis (GRE) • ore 17, Pinzolo
Fiorentina-Padova • ore 16, Dobbiaco
Genoa-Varese • ore 20.30, Varese
Lazio-Portogruaro • ore 18, Auronzo
Parma-Al Sadd (QAT) • Levico

SABATO 31 LUGLIO
Brescia-Montichiari • ore 18, Storo
Cagliari-Ajaccio (FRA) • ore 18, Arbus
Chievo-Feralpi Salò • ore 17.30, San Zeno
Inter-Manchester City (ING) • ore 2, Baltimora
Milan-Arsenal (ING) • ore 16.20, Londra
Palermo-Al Ahli (ARA) • ore 18, Treibach
Roma-Bordeaux (FRA) • ore 16, Parigi
Sampdoria-Espanyol (SPA) • ore 21, Barcellona
Udinese-Sanvitese • ore 17.30, Imponzo-Cadunea

DOMENICA 1 AGOSTO
Brescia-Larissa • ore 18.30, Storo
Lecce-Tamai • ore 17.30, Tarvisio
Palermo-Vllaznia (ALB) • ore 18, St. Veit
Roma-Paris Saint-Germain (FRA) • Parigi
Milan-Lione (FRA) • ore 14, Londra

MARTEDI' 3 AGOSTO
Inter-Panathinaikos (GRE) • Toronto
Napoli-Wolfsburg (GER) • ore 21, Napoli
Palermo-Bochum (GER) • ore 18, St. Veit

MERCOLEDI' 4 AGOSTO
Cagliari-Campobasso • ore 18
Catania-Ascoli • ore 20.30, Ascoli
Chievo-Larissa (GRE) • ore 17.30, Calmasino
Genoa-Savona • Savona

GIOVEDI' 5 AGOSTO
Bari-Venezia • ore 17, Vittorio Veneto
Inter-Dallas (USA) • Dallas
Palermo-Eintracht Francoforte (GER) • ore 18
Parma-Racing Santander (SPA) • Parma
Sampdoria-Sudtirol • ore 17, Moena

VENERDI' 6 AGOSTO
Milan-Panathinaikos (GRE) • Detroit

SABATO 7 AGOSTO
Cesena-Chievo-Parma • ore 20, Cesena
Cagliari-Atalanta • ore 20.30, Bergamo
Fiorentina-Tottenham (ING) • Londra
Genoa-Livorno-Viareggio • Viareggio
Inter-Olympiakos (GRE) • Chicago
Lazio-Sora-Latina • Fiuggi
Sampdoria-Colonia (GER) • ore 15.30, Colonia

DOMENICA 8 AGOSTO
Bari-Cittadella-Portogruaro • da stabilire
Brescia-Siena • ore 18.00, Desenzano del Garda
Bologna-Napoli • da stabilire
Roma-Pescara • ore 20.45, Pescara

MARTEDI' 10 AGOSTO
Lazio-Racing Santander (SPA) • Roma

MERCOLEDI' 11 AGOSTO
Bari-Chievo • ore 20.30, Vittorio Veneto

GIOVEDI' 12 AGOSTO
Palermo-Valencia (SPA) • ore 21, Palermo

VENERDI' 13 AGOSTO
Catania-Deportivo la Coruna (SPA) • ore 20.45, Catania
Genoa-Athletic Bilbao (SPA) • Genova
Inter-Juventus-Milan • Bari

SABATO 14 AGOSTO
Lazio-Ascoli • Fiuggi

MERCOLEDI' 18 AGOSTO
Fiorentina-Valencia (SPA) • ore 21.30, Valencia