Arsenal, Barcellona e Dortmund in campo
Tutte le partite di oggi:
Serie A - Anticipo
20:45 Palermo-Milan
Italia - Serie B
18:00 Ternana-Sassuolo
20:45 Ascoli-Novara
20:45 Bari-Empoli
20:45 Cesena-Grosseto
20:45 Cittadella-Brescia
20:45 Crotone-Verona
20:45 Juve Stabia-Reggina
20:45 Lanciano-Livorno
20:45 Modena-Padova
20:45 Pro Vercelli-Spezia
20:45 Varese-Vicenza
Francia - Coupe de la Ligue
18:00 Sochaux-Saint Etienne
20:00 Monaco-Troyes
20:00 Rennes-Arles
20:50 Lilla-Tolosa
Germania - DFB Pokal
19:00 Berliner-Monaco 1860
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig-Friburgo
19:00 Preussen Munster-Augusta
20:30 Aalen-Borussia Dortmund
20:30 Havelse-Bochum
20:30 Magonza-Aue
20:30 Schalke-Sandhausen
Inghilterra - League Cup
20:45 Leeds-Southampton
20:45 Reading-Arsenal
20:45 Sunderland-Middlesbrough
20:45 Swindon Town-Aston Villa
20:45 Wigan-Bradford City
Spagna - Coppa del Re
20:00 Llagostera-Valencia
22:00 Alaves-Barcellona
Austria - OFB Cup
18:00 Sturm Graz-Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 Lustenau-Wolfsberger
19:00 LASK Linz-Mattersburg
19:00 Pasching-Austria Klagenfurt
Belgio - Pro League
20:00 Anderlecht-Gent
Bulgaria - Coppa
14:00 Bansko-Vidima Rakovski
14:00 Evrokolezh-Plovdiv
14:00 Spartak Varna-Rakovski 2011
Croazia - Coppa
15:00 Dinamo Zagabria-Zadar
15:00 NK Zagabria-Zelina
17:00 Lok Zagreb-Libertas
17:00 Osijek-Istra 1961
17:00 Slaven-Koprivnica
Grecia - Coppa
13:00 Anagennisi Giannitson-Niki Volou
13:00 Panserraikos-Odyseas Kordeliou
Olanda - KNVB beker
18:45 De Graafschap-GO Ahead
20:00 Ado '20-FC Eindhoven
20:00 Dordrecht-Scheveningen
20:00 Leeuwarden-Telstar
20:00 Rijnsburgse-Emmen
20:45 Groningen-ADO Den Haag
Romania - Cupei
17:30 Giurgiu-Turnu Severin17:45 Brasov-P. Ploiesti
20:30 Rapid Bucarest-D. Tulcea
Russia - Coppa
11:30 Yenisey-Energiya Khabarovsk
14:00 Mordovia-Zenit San Pietroburgo
16:30 Kuban-Krasnodar
17:00 Rostov-Spartak Mosca
Scozia - League Cup
20:45 Aberdeen-St. Mirren
20:45 Celtic-St. Johnstone
Turchia - Kupasi
12:30 Tepecik Belediye-Genclerbirligi
19:30 Konyaspor-Nazilli Bld
Ungheria - Magyar Cup
12:30 Dunaujvaros-Kaposvari
12:30 Velence-Diosgyori