65
Dopo il sorteggio di giovedì, l'Uefa ha reso note date e calendario dei gironi di Champions League.

GIRONE A 

Manchester City-Lipsia - 15 settembre ore 21
Brugge-PSG - 15 settembre ore 21 

PSG-Manchester City - 28 settembre ore 21
Lipsia-Brugge - 28 settembre ore 21

Brugge-Manchester City - 19 ottobre ore 18.45
PSG-Lipsia - 19 ottobre ore 18.45

Manchester City-Brugge - 3 novembre ore 21
Lipsia-PSG - 3 novembre ore 21

Brugge-Lipsia - 24 novembre ore 21
Manchester City-PSG - 24 novembre ore 21

PSG-Brugge - 7 dicembre ore 18.45
Lipsia-Manchester City - 7 dicembre ore 18.45

GIRONE B

Liverpool-Milan - 15 settembre ore 21
Atletico Madrid-Porto - 15 settembre ore 21 

Milan-Atletico Madrid - 28 settembre ore 21
Porto-Liverpool - 28 settembre ore 21

Porto-Milan - 19 ottobre ore 21
Atletico Madrid-Liverpool - 19 ottobre ore 21

Milan-Porto - 3 novembre ore 18.45
Liverpool-Atletico Madrid - 3 novembre ore 21

Atletico Madrid-Milan - 24 novembre ore 21
Liverpool-Porto - 24 novembre ore 21

Porto-Atletico Madrid - 7 dicembre ore 21
Milan-Liverpool - 7 dicembre ore 21

GIRONE C

Besiktas-Borussia Dortmund - 15 settembre ore 18.45
Sporting Lisbona-Ajax - 15 settembre ore 21 

Ajax-Besiktas - 28 settembre ore 18.45
Borussia Dortmund-Sporting Lisbona - 28 settembre ore 21

Besiktas-Sporting Lisbona - 19 ottobre ore 18.45
Ajax-Borussia Dortmund - 19 ottobre ore 21

Borussia Dortmund-Ajax - 3 novembre ore 21
Sporting Lisbona-Besiktas - 3 novembre ore 21

Besiktas-Ajax - 24 novembre ore 18.45
Sporting Lisbona-Borussia Dortmund- 24 novembre ore 21

Ajax-Sporting Lisbona - 7 dicembre ore 21
Borussia Dortmund-Besiktas - 7 dicembre ore 21

GIRONE D

Sheriff Tiraspol-Shakhtar Donetsk - 15 settembre ore 18.45
Inter-Real Madrid - 15 settembre ore 21 

Shakhtar Donetsk-Inter - 28 settembre ore 18.45
Real Madrid-Sheriff Tiraspol - 28 settembre ore 21

Shakhtar Donetsk-Real Madrid - 19 ottobre ore 21
Inter-Sheriff Tiraspol - 19 ottobre ore 21

Real Madrid-Shakhtar Donetsk - 3 novembre ore 18.45
Sheriff Tiraspol-Inter - 3 novembre ore 21

Inter-Shakhtar Donetsk - 24 novembre ore 18.45
Sheriff Tiraspol-Real Madrid - 24 novembre ore 21

Real Madrid-Inter - 7 dicembre ore 21
Shakhtar Donetsk-Sheriff Tiraspol - 7 dicembre ore 21
GIRONE E

Barcellona-Bayern Monaco - 14 settembre ore 21
Dinamo Kiev-Benfica - 14 settembre ore 21

Bayern Monaco-Dinamo Kiev - 29 settembre ore 21
Benfica-Barcellona - 29 settembre ore 21

Barcellona-Dinamo Kiev- 20 ottobre ore 18.45
Benfica-Bayern Monaco- 20 ottobre ore 21

Dinamo Kiev-Barcellona - 2 novembre ore 21
Bayern Monaco-Benfica - 2 novembre ore 21

Dinamo Kiev-Bayern Monaco - 23 novembre ore 18.45
Barcellona-Benfica - 23 novembre ore 21

Bayern Monaco-Barcellona - 8 dicembre ore 21
Benfica-Dinamo Kiev - 8 dicembre ore 21

GIRONE F

Young Boys-Manchester United - 14 settembre ore 18.45
Villarreal-Atalanta - 14 settembre ore 21

Atalanta-Young Boys - 29 settembre ore 18.45
Manchester United-Villarreal - 29 settembre ore 21

Manchester United-Atalanta - 20 ottobre ore 21
Young Boys-Villarreal - 20 ottobre ore 21

Atalanta-Manchester United - 2 novembre ore 21
Villarreal-Young Boys - 2 novembre ore 21

Villarreal-Manchester United - 23 novembre ore 18.45
Young Boys-Atalanta - 23 novembre ore 21

Manchester United-Young Boys - 8 dicembre ore 21
Atalanta-Villarreal - 8 dicembre ore 21

GIRONE G

Siviglia-Salisburgo - 14 settembre ore 18.45
Lille-Wolfsburg - 14 settembre ore 21

Salisburgo-Lille - 29 settembre ore 21
Wolfsburg-Siviglia - 29 settembre ore 21

Salisburgo-Wolfsburg - 20 ottobre ore 18.45
Lille-Siviglia - 20 ottobre ore 21

Wolfsburg-Salisburgo - 2 novembre ore 18.45
Siviglia-Lille - 2 novembre ore 21

Siviglia-Wolfsburg - 23 novembre ore 21
Lille-Salisburgo - 23 novembre ore 21

Salisburgo-Siviglia - 8 dicembre ore 21
Wolfsburg-Lille - 8 dicembre ore 21

GIRONE H

Chelsea-Zenit - 14 settembre ore 21
Malmo-Juventus - 14 settembre ore 21

Zenit-Malmo- 29 settembre ore 18.45
Juventus-Chelsea - 29 settembre ore 21

Zenit-Juventus - 20 ottobre ore 21
Chelsea-Malmo - 20 ottobre ore 21

Malmo-Chelsea - 2 novembre ore 18.45
Juventus-Zenit- 2 novembre ore 21

Chelsea-Juventus - 23 novembre ore 21
Malmo-Zenit - 23 novembre ore 21

Juventus-Malmo - 8 dicembre ore 18.45
Zenit-Chelsea - 8 dicembre ore 18.45