Commenta per primo

Italia - Serie A
18:00 Catania Inter    
20:45 Milan Palermo     
20:45 Napoli Parma
    
Italia - Serie bwin   
15:00 Ascoli Samp
15:00 Bari Empoli
15:00 Cittadella Grosseto    
15:00 Crotone Gubbio     
15:00 Livorno Reggina
15:00 Nocerina Modena   
15:00 Sassuolo AlbinoLeffe   
15:00 Torino Juve Stabia    
15:00 Vicenza Verona
     
Inghilterra - Premier League    
 
13:45 Liverpool Man United    
16:00 Man City Aston Villa  
16:00 Norwich City Swansea City  
16:00 Queens Park Rangers Blackburn
16:00 Stoke City Fulham
16:00 Wigan Bolton      
18:30 Chelsea Everton
    
Inghilterra - Championship

16:00 Bristol City Peterborough Utd
16:00 Burnley Reading FC
16:00 Cardiff City  Ipswich Town    
16:00 Coventry City Nottingham Forest     
16:00 Derby County Southampton   
16:00 Middlesbrough Millwall   
16:00 Watford FC Crystal Palace   
16:00 West Ham Blackpool    
18:20 Portsmouth Barnsley     
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Hull City

Inghilterra - League One    
16:00 Brentford FC Scunthorpe United     
16:00 Chesterfield Notts County     
16:00 Exeter City Huddersfield Town    
16:00 Hartlepool Utd Wycombe Wanderers
16:00 Leyton Orient Bury
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons AFC Bournemouth
16:00 Rochdale Colchester United    
16:00 Stevenage Borough Charlton Athletic    
16:00 Tranmere Rovers Oldham Athletic     
16:00 Walsall Preston North End     
16:00 Yeovil Town Carlisle Utd
     
Spagna - Prima divisione    
18:00 Getafe Villarreal  
18:00 Maiorca Valencia      
18:00 Real Madrid Betis      
20:00 Barcellona Racing     
22:00 Granada CF Atl. Madrid
    
Spagna - Segunda Division  
16:00 Deportivo Nastic     
18:00 CE Sabadell AD Alcorcon
18:00 Cartagena CF Cordoba    
18:00 Hercules CD Alcoyano   
18:00 Numancia Almería      
18:00 Recreativo Real Valladolid    
18:00 SD Huesca Real Murcia      
18:30 Union Deportiva Las Palmas Elche
   
Germania - Bundesliga     

15:30 Bayern Hertha    
15:30 M'Gladbach Bayer    
15:30 Magonza Augusta    
15:30 Stoccarda Hoffenheim     
15:30 Wolfsburg Norimberga    
18:30 Schalke Kaiserslautern
    
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
13:00 Duisburg Ingolstadt    
13:00 Union Karlsruhe

Francia - Ligue 1    
19:00 Auxerre Lilla
19:00 Brest Caen    
19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Saint-Étienne     
19:00 Lione Nancy
19:00 Montpellier Digione
19:00 Tolosa Marsiglia      
21:00 Nizza Bordeaux
 
Francia - Ligue 2
14:30 Bastia Lens