Le gare di oggi: in campo Spalletti, Ancelotti e Hodgson
16:00 Crystal Palace-Chelsea
18:00 Offenbach-PAOK Thessaloniki
19:00 Liverpool-Al-Hilal
19:00 PSV Eindhoven-Ipswich
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes-Tottenham
Brasile - Campionato Serie A
23:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ-Atletico PR
23:30 Vitoria BA-Sao Paulo SP
Austria - T-Mobile Bundesliga
18:30 SC Magna Wr. Neustadt-LASK Linz
18:30 SV Kapfenberg-Red Bull Salzburg
18:30 SV Ried-Sturm Graz
Croazia - Supercoppa
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb-Hajduk Split
Repubblica Ceca - Lega Gambrinus
18:00 FC Slovacko-FK Teplice
18:15 Hradec Kralove-Sparta Praga
Danimarca - SAS Lega 17:00 Odense BK-Esbjerg fB
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:00 Flora Tallinn-FC Kuressaare
16:00 Kohtla Jarve FC Lootus-Levadia Tallinn
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond-Trans Narva
16:00 Viljandi Tulevik-JK Tammeka Tartu
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
18:00 HJK Helsinki-Kuopio PS
U20 Womens World Cup, Group C
15:00 Nigeria-Japan
18:00 England-Mexico
U20 Womens World Cup, Group D
15:00 Ghana-South Korea
18:00 USA-Switzerland
Giappone - J-Lega
11:00 Omiya Ardija-Grampus Eight
11:30 FC Tokyo-Vissel Kobe
11:30 Shimizu S-Pulse-Jubilo Iwata
12:00 Albirex Niigata-Cerezo Osaka
12:00 Kashima Antlers-Kawasaki 12:00 Montedio Yamagata-Vegalta Sendai
Lettonia - LMT Virsliga
17:00 FK Jauniba-Jurmala
Norvegia - Tippeligaen
17:00 Vålerenga-Kongsvinger
Russia - Wischaja Lega
16:45 Zenit S.Pietroburgo-Sibir Novosibirsk
19:00 Dinamo Mosca-FK Rostov
19:00 Spartak Mosca-Rubin Kazan
Slovacchia - Corgon Lega
17:30 MSK Zilina-FC Vion Zlate Moravce
19:30 FC Nitra-MFk Dubnica
19:30 MFk Ruzomberok-Presov
19:30 Spartak Trnava-FK Senica
Svezia - Allsvenskan
16:00 AIK-Malmö FF
16:00 IFK Gothenburg-Halmstads BK
16:00 Mjällby AIF-Brommapojkarna
Svizzera - Axpo Super League
17:45 Grasshoppers-Neuchatel Xamax 17:45 Thun-BSC Young Boys Berna
Ucraina - Premier League
15:00 PFC Sevastopol-Metalist Kharkiv
17:00 Poltava-Illichivec Mariupol
19:00 Dynamo Kiev-Simferopol
Stati Uniti - Major League Soccer
21:30 Philadelphia Union-Toronto FC