Commenta per primo

JUVENTUS-LAZIO ore 18.00
Juventus: Buffon; Bonucci, Barzagli, Chiellini; Isla, Vidal, Pogba, Marchisio, Asamoah; Vucinic, Quagliarella
Lazio: Marchetti; Konko, Biava, Dias, Radu; Candreva, Hernanes, Ledesma, Gonzalez, Brocchi; Klose 

NAPOLI-MILAN ore 20.45
Napoli: De Sanctis; Campagnaro, Cannavaro, Gamberini: Maggio, Inler, Dzemaili, Zuniga; Hamsik; Insigne, Cavani. 
Milan: Abbiati; De Sciglio, Mexes, Yepes, Constant; De Jong, Montolivo; Emanuelson, Bojan, El Shaarawy; Pazzini. 
 
Domenica 18 novembre

BOLOGNA-PALERMO ore 15.00
Bologna: Agliardi; Antonsson, Sorensen, Cherubin; Garics, Taider, Perez, Guarente, Morelo; Diamanti; Gilardino. 
Palermo: Ujkani; Munoz, Donati, Von Bergen; Morganella, Barreto, Kurtic, Garcia; Ilicic, Brienza; Dybala.
 
CATANIA-CHIEVO ore 15.00
Catania: Andujar; Alvaerz, Spolli, Legrottaglie, Marchese; Izco, Lodi, Almiron; Gomez, Bergessio, Barrientos.
Chievo: Sorrentino; Sardo, Andreolli, Dainelli, Jokic; Guana, Vacek, Hetemaj; Luciano, Thereau, Pellissier. 
 
FIORENTINA-ATALANTA ore 15.00
Fiorentina: Viviano; Roncaglia, Rodriguez, Tomovic; Cuadrado, Aquilani, Pizarro, Borja Valero, Pasqual; Ljajic, Toni. 
Atalanta: Consigli; Raimondi, Stendardo, Manfredini, Brivio; Schelotto, Carmona, Cigarini, Bonaventura; Moralez; Denis
 
 
INTER-CAGLIARI ore 15.00
Inter: Handanovic; Nagatomo, Silvestre, Juan Jesus, Pereira; Zanetti, Cambiasso, Gargano; Palacio, Milito, Cassano 
Cagliari: Agazzi; Pisano, Rossettini, Astori, Avelar; Dessena, Conti, Nainggolan; Cossu; Pinilla, Sau.
 
SIENA-PESCARA ore 15.00
Siena: Pegolo; Neto, Contini, Felipe; Angelo, Vergassola, Bolzoni, Del Grosso; Valiani, Rosina; Calaiò 
Pescara: Perin; Cosic, Romagnoli, Bocchetti; Zanon, Nielsen, Cascione, Quintero, Modesto; Abbruscato, Jonathas.
 
UDINESE-PARMA ore 15.00
Udinese: Brkic; Angella, Coda, Domizzi; Basta, Badu, Allan, Pereyra, Armero; Maicosuel; Di Natale. 
Parma: Mirante; Zaccardo, Paletta, Lucarelli; Rosi, Marchionni, Valdes, Parolo, Gobbi; Belfodil, Amauri. 
 
SAMPDORIA-GENOA ore 20.45
Sampdoria: Romero; De Silvestri, Gastaldello, Rossini, Costa; Munari, Maresca, Obiang, Estigarribia; Juan Antonio, Eder.
Genoa: Frey; Sampirisi, Granqvist, Bovo, Antonelli; Seymour, Toszer, Kucka; Bertolacci, Borriello, Immobile. 
 
 
Lunedì 19 novembre
ROMA-TORINO ore 20.45
Roma: Goicoechea; Piris, Marquinhos, Castan, Balzaretti; Marquinho, Bradley, Florenzi; Lamela, Osvaldo, Totti 
Torino: Gillet; Darmian, Glik, Rodriguez, D'Ambrosio; Brighi, Gazzi; Cerci, Bianchi, Sansone, Santana.