Commenta per primo

 

Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo A       
Rubin PAOK  2-2 
23' Lazar (P), 52' Valdez (R), 66'  Dyadyun (R), 80' Vieirinha (P)
50' Rice (S), 60' Pavlyuchenko (T), 62' Defoe (T), 66' Giovani dos Santos (T)
 
Classifica: Rubin 4, Tottenham 4, Paok  2, Shamrock 0
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo B       
57' Seijas, 72' Felipe, 79' Kanu
Vorskla Hannover 1-2
32' Abdellaoue (H), 44' Pander (H), 50' Kurjlov (V)
 
Classifica: Standard Liegi 4, Hannover 4, Copenaghen 3, Vorskla 0.
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo C       
Legia Varsavia Hapoel     3-2
34' Temile (H), 67' Ljuboja (L), 72' Komorowski rig. (L), 79' Lala (H), 89' Radovic (L)

RAB PSV    1-3
28' Alexa (R), 43' Bouma (P), 89' Toivonen (P), 90' Matavz (P)
 
Classifica: Psv 6, Legia 3, Rapid 3, Apoel 0
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo D              
Vaslui Zurigo     2-2
32' Alphonse (Z), 62' Lopes rig. (V), 77' Temwanjera (V), 79' Alphonse (Z)  
 
Classifica: Sporting 6, Vaslui 2, Lazio 1, Zurigo 1
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo E       
9' Ideje (D), 44' Micka (M)
Stoke City Besiktas    2-1
13' Hilbert (B), 15' Crouch (S), 78' Walters rig. (S)
 
Classifica: Stoke 4, Besiktas 3, Dinamo 2, Maccabi 1
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo F       
20' Gabilondo, 45' Laskurain
60' Leonardo, 77' Zarate, 90' Svento
 
Classifica: Bilbao 6, Psg 3, Salisburgo 3, Slovan 0
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo G       
Metalist Kharkiv -AZ   1-1
 26' Altidore (A), 76' Taison (M)
 Malmo FF Austria Vienna       1-2
17' Barazite (A), 36' Gruwald (A), 82' Ranegie (M)
 
Classifica: Az 4, Metalist 4, Austria Vienna 3, Malmo 3
 
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo H       
Braga Bruges 1-2
53' Barbosa (Bra), 71' Akpala  (Bru), 90' Donk (Bru)
Maribor Piv Lasko Birmingham   1-2
29' Volas (M), 64' Burke (B), 79' Elliott (B)
 
Classifica: Bruges 6, Braga 3, Birmingham 3, Maribor 0
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo I       
 Rennes Atl. Madrid   1-1
 56' Montano (R), 87' Juanfran (A)
 
Classifica: Atletico 4, Udinese 4, Rennes 1, Celtic 1
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo J       
Larnaca Steaua Bucarest  1-1
59' Merdakovic (L), 65' Costea (S)
Schalke Maccabi Haifa     3-1
8' Fuks (S), 35'  Vered (M), 65' Fuks (S), 81' Jurado (S)
 
Classifica: Schalke 4, Maccabi 3, Steaua 2, Larnaca 1
 
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo K       
 Odense Fulham   0-2
 36', 88' Johnson
 Twente Wisla Cracovia   4-1
 8' Biton (W), 32' Jong (T), 45' , 57'Janko (T), 80' Janssen (T)
 
Classifica: Twente 4, Fulham 4, Odense 3, Wisla 0
 
Clubs Internazionali - UEFA Europa League, Gruppo L       
Lokomotiv Mosca Anderlecht  0-2
11' Suarez , 71' Mbokani
 AEK Sturm Graz   1-2
50' Standfest aut. (A), 87' Burgstaller (S), 90' Haas (S)
 
Classifica: Anderlecht 6, Strum Graz 3, Lokomotiv 3, Aek 0.