17

Serie A - 7a giornata di campionato 

CARPI-TORINO (sabato ore 18) 
Carpi (3-5-2): Benussi; Zaccardo, Bubnjic, Gagliolo; Letizia, Fedele, Cofie, Martinho, Gabriel Silva; Borriello, Matos. 
Torino (3-5-2): Padelli; Bovo, Glik, Moretti; Zappacosta, Benassi, Vives, Acquah, Gaston Silva; Maxi Lopez, Quagliarella. 

CHIEVO-VERONA (sabato ore 20.45) 
Chievo (4-3-1-2): Bizzarri; Frey, Gamberini, Cesar, Gobbi; Castro, Rigoni, Hetemaj; Birsa; Paloschi, Meggiorini. 
Verona (5-3-2): Rafael; Pisano, Bianchetti, Moras, Helander, Souprayen; Sala, Viviani, Hallfredsson; Wszolek, Jankovic. 

EMPOLI-SASSUOLO (domenica ore 12.30) 
Empoli (4-3-1-2): Skorupski; Laurini, Tonelli, Barba, Mario Rui; Zielinski, Ronaldo, Dioussé; Krunic; Maccarone, Pucciarelli. 
Sassuolo (4-3-3): Consigli; Vrsaljko, Cannavaro, Terranova, Peluso; Missiroli, Magnanelli, Duncan; Berardi, Defrel, Floro Flores. 

PALERMO-ROMA (domenica ore 15) 
Palermo (4-3-2-1): Sorrentino; Struna, Gonzalez, El Kaoutari, Lazaar; Hiljemark, Jajalo, Rigoni; Quaison, Vazquez; Gilardino. 
Roma (4-3-3): Szczesny; Florenzi, Castan, Manolas, Digne; Pjanic, De Rossi, Nainggolan; Iago Falqué, Gervinho, Salah. 

SAMPDORIA-INTER (domenica ore 15) 
Sampdoria (4-3-1-2): Viviano; Pereira, Moisander, Zukanovic, Mesbah; Barreto, Fernando, Soriano; Correa; Eder, Muriel. 
Inter (4-3-2-1): Handanovic; Santon, Ranocchia, Murillo, Juan Jesus; Medel, Felipe Melo, Kondogbia; Perisic, Ljajic; Icardi. 

UDINESE-GENOA (domenica ore 15) 
Udinese (3-5-2): Karnezis; Wague, Danilo, Piris; Edenilson, Badu, Lodi, Bruno Fernandes, Adnan; Thereau, Di Natale. 
Genoa (3-4-3): Lamanna; De Maio, Burdisso, Marchese; Cissokho, Rincon, Dzemaili, Laxalt; Perotti, Pavoletti, Capel. 

JUVENTUS-BOLOGNA (domenica ore 18) 
Juventus (3-5-2): Buffon; Barzagli, Bonucci, Chiellini; Cuadrado, Khedira, Lemina, Pogba, Alex Sandro; Morata, Dybala. 
Bologna (4-2-3-1): Mirante; Ferrari, Oikonomou, Gastaldello, Masina; Taider, Diawara; Mounier, Brienza, Rizzo; Destro. 

LAZIO-FROSINONE (domenica ore 18) 
Lazio (4-2-3-1): Marchetti; Basta, Hoedt, Gentiletti, Radu; Biglia, Parolo; Felipe Anderson, Milinkovic-Savic, Kishna; Djordjevic. 
Frosinone (4-4-2): Leali; Rosi, Diakité, Blanchard, Pavlovic; Paganini, Gori, Gucher, Soddimo; D. Ciofani, Dionisi. 

FIORENTINA-ATALANTA (domenica ore 20.45) 
Fiorentina (3-4-2-1): Tatarusanu; Roncaglia, Gonzalo Rodriguez, Astori; Blaszczykowski, Vecino, Badelj, Alonso; Borja Valero, Ilicic; Kalinic. 
Atalanta (4-3-3): Sportiello; Masiello, Paletta, Toloi, Dramé; Kurtic, De Roon, Grassi; Maxi Moralez, Denis, Papu Gomez. 

MILAN-NAPOLI (domenica ore 20.45) 
Milan (4-3-1-2): Diego Lopez; De Sciglio, Zapata, Rodrigo Ely, Antonelli; Kucka, Montolivo, Bertolacci; Bonaventura; Luiz Adriano, Bacca. 
Napoli (4-3-3): Reina; Hysaj, Albiol, Koulibaly, Ghoulam; Allan, Jorginho, Hamsik; Callejon, Higuain, Insigne.