Commenta per primo

SKY

Lunedì 17 ottobre

Skysport 1

19:00Mondo Gol

23:00(E' sempre) Calciomercato

Skysupercalcio

19:00Mondo Gol

23:00(E' sempre) Calciomercato

Skycalcio 1

20:15Brescia - Pescara

 

Martedì 18 ottobre

Skysport1

19:30Champions League Prepartita

20:45Napoli - Bayern Monaco

22:45Champions League Postpartita

23:30(E' sempre) Calciomercato

Skysport 3

18:00CSKA Mosca - Trabzonspor

20:00Champions League Prepartita

20:45Lille - Inter

Skysupercalcio

19:30Champions League Prepartita

20:45Diretta Gol Champions League

22:45Champions League Postpartita

23:30(E' sempre) Calciomercato

Skycalcio 1

19:30Napoli - Bayern Monaco

23:30Gol Parade Uefa Champions League

Skycalcio 2

19:30Lille - Inter

22:50Gol Parade Lille vs Inter

Skycalcio 3

17:30CSKA Mosca - Trabzonspor

20:15Man City - Villarreal

22:50Gol Parade Man City vs Villarreal

Skycalcio 4

19:30Real Madrid - Lione

22:50Gol Parade Real Madrid vs Lione

Skycalcio 5

19:30Otelul Galati - Man Utd

22:50Gol Parade Otelul Galati vs Man Utd

Skycalcio 6

19:30Basilea - Benfica

22:50Gol Parade Basilea vs Benfica

Skycalcio 7

19:30Dinamo Zagabria - Ajax

22:50Gol Parade Uefa Champions League

 

Mercoledì 19 ottobre

Skysport 1

19:30Champions League Prepartita

20:45Milan - Bate Borisov

22:45Champions League Postpartita

23:30(E' sempre) Calciomercato

Skysport 3

19:30Champions League Prepartita

20:45Barcellona - Viktoria Plzen

Skysupercalcio

19:30Champions League Prepartita

20:45Diretta Gol Champions League

22:45Champions League Postpartita

23:30(E' sempre) Calciomercato

Skycalcio 1

19:30Milan - Bate Borisov

23:30Gol Parade Uefa Champions League

Skycalcio 2

19:30Barcellona - Viktoria Plzen

22:50Gol Parade Barcellona vs Viktoria Plzen

Skycalcio 3

19:30Chelsea - Genk

22:50Gol Parade Chelsea vs Genk

Skycalcio 4

19:30Bayer L - Valencia

22:50Gol Parade Bayer L vs Valencia

Skycalcio 5

19:30Marsiglia - Arsenal

22:50Gol Parade Marsiglia vs Arsenal

Skycalcio 6

19:30Olympiacos - Borussia D

22:50Gol Parade Olympiacos vs Borussia D

Skycalcio 7

19:30Shakhtar - Zenit

22:50Gol Parade Uefa Champions League

Skycalcio 8

19:30Porto - Apoel

 

MEDIASET PREMIUM

Lunedì 17 ottobre

Premium Calcio

19.30 La moviola è uguale per tutti

20.30 Brescia-Pescara
 

Martedì 18 ottobre

Premium calcio 

17.55 Cska-Trabzonspor

19.54 Napoli-Bayern Monaco

Premium calcio 1

19.50 Lilla-Inter

23.55 Otelul Galati-Manchester Utd

Premium calcio 2

19.50 Real Madrid-Lione

23.55 Basilea-Benfica

Premium calcio 3

19.50 Manchester City-Villarreal

23.55 Dinamo Zagabria-Ajax

Premium calcio 4

19.50 Diretta Champions League

 

Mercoledì 19 ottobre

Premium Calcio

19.45 Milan-Bate Borisov

Premium calcio 1

19.55 Barcellona-Viktoria Plzen

23.55 Bayer Leverkusen-Valencia

Premium calcio 2

19.55 Marsiglia-Arsenal

23.55 Olimpiakos-Borussia Dortmund

Premium calcio 3

19.55 Chelsea-Genk

23.55 Shakhtar Donetsk-Zenit

Premium calcio 4

19.55 Diretta Champions League

23.55 Porto-Apoel

 

Giovedì 20 ottobre

Premium calcio

18.00 Udinese-Atletico Madrid

20.52 Zurigo-Lazio

Premium calcio 1

17.55 Rennes-Celtic

20.52 Slovan Bratislava-Psg

Premium calcio 2

17.55 Diretta Europa League

 

RAI

Lunedì 17 ottobre

Raisport 1

18.45 Lega Pro rubrica

20.30 Triestina-Barletta

 

Mercoledì 19 ottobre

Raidue

20.45 Milan-Bate Borisov

22.45 90* Champions