Le gare di oggi: In Inghilterra è tempo di Community Shield
Amichevoli
Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Madrid 2-3
14:00 Beijing Guoan - Barcelona
15:00 Hoffenheim - Sunderland
15:30 Mainz - Malaga
16:00 Dundee United - Wigan Athletic
17:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Partizan Belgrade
20:30 Villarreal - Besiktas
20.45 Bologna-Napoli
20.45 Pescara-Roma
England - League Championship
12:35 Cardiff C. - Sheffield U.
England - Community Shield
Italy - Coppa Italia
16:00 Benevento - Este
17:00 Como - Guidonia
17:00 Lumezzane - Pomezia
17:00 Monza - Entella
17:00 Ternana - Spezia
17:30 Spal - Trapani
18:00 Reggiana - AlzanoCene
20:30 Cosenza - Lucchese
20:30 Cremonese - Cisco Roma
20:30 Foligno - San Marino
20:30 Taranto - Feralpisalò
20:30 Verona - Casarano
20:45 Alessandria - Santegidiese
20:45 Cavese - Gubbio
20:45 Sorrento - Catanzaro
20:45 Virtus Lanciano - Carpi
21:00 Salernitana - Sudtirol
Germany - Bundesliga III
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Koblenz
14:00 VfR Aalen - Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
13:30 Cottbus II - ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30 Plauen - Chemnitzer FC
13:30 VfB Lubeck - Magdeburg
14:00 Hamburger SV (Am) - Holstein Kiel
France - Ligue 1
21:00 Montpellier - Bordeaux
Holland - Eredivisie
14:30 FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
14:30 Vitesse Arnhem - Den Haag
16:30 NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar
Belgium - Jupiler League
18:00 AA Gent - Racing Genk
20:30 Germinal Beerschot - Cercle Bruges
Portugal - League Cup (Group A)
17:00 Fatima - Feirense
Portugal - League Cup (Group B)
16:00 Freamunde - Arouca
16:00 Penafiel - Belenenses
Portugal - League Cup (Group C)
17:00 Oliveirense - Santa Clara
18:00 Estoril - Varzim
Portugal - League Cup (Group D)
17:00 Aves - Sp.Covilha
17:00 Trofense - Leixoes
Denmark - SAS Ligaen
14:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC
16:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Brondby
16:00 Lyngby - SonderjyskE
18:00 OB Odense - FC Copenhagen
Norway - Eliteserien
18:00 Haugesund - Valerenga Oslo
18:00 Kongsvinger - Honefoss
18:00 Molde - Viking
18:00 Stabaek - Stromsgodset
18:00 Start Kristiansand - Brann Bergen
20:00 Aalesund - Tromso
Norway - 1. Division
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sogndal
18:00 Bryne - Sandnes
18:00 Follo - Bodo/Glimt
18:00 Mjondalen - Lov-Ham
18:00 Moss - NIL-Trysil
18:00 Strommen - Fredrikstad
18:00 Tromsdalen - Alta
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:00 Kalmar - Trelleborg
16:30 AIK Stockholm - Brommapojkarna
18:00 Gefle - Atvidaberg
18:00 Hacken - IFK Gothenburg
18:00 Halmstad - Elfsborg
Sweden - Superettan
18:00 Assyriska - Brage
18:00 Orgryte - Syrianska
Finland - Veikkausliiga
18:30 Honka - FF Jaro
18:30 Inter Turku - KuPS Kuopio
18:30 Jyvaskyla JK - MyPa
18:30 Tampere United - IFK Mariehamn
19:00 VPS Vaasa - TPS Turku
Finland - Ykkonen
18:30 Klubi 04 - KPV
18:30 PK-35 - Mikkeli
18:30 RoPS Rovaniemi - Espoo
Austria - tipp3 Bundesliga
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna
18:30 Austria Vienna - Ried
Switzerland - Super League
13:45 Lucerne - Sion
16:00 Grasshoppers - Young Boys Bern
16:00 Thun - St. Gallen
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00 Lausanne Sports - Yverdon
Cyprus - Super Cup
20:00 Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
Iceland - Premier Division
16:00 Vestmannaeyar - Haukar
19:15 Fram R - Fylkir
19:15 Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik
19:15 Keflavik - Reykjavik
19:15 Stjarnan - Selfoss
19:15 Valur - Grindavik
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
17:00 Liberec - Jablonec
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Pribram
17:00 Olomouc - Usti nad Labem
19:00 Sparta Prague - Ostrava
Czech Republic - 2. Liga
14:30 Slovan Varnsdorf - Trinec
17:00 Kladno - Caslav
17:00 Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov
Slovakia - 1. Liga
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Banska Bystrica
Russia - Premier Liga
16:30 Sibir Novosibirsk - Saturn
20:30 Rubin Kazan - Tomsk
21:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik
Postp. Spartak Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:45 Lechia Gdansk - Ruch Chorzow
17:00 Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
19:15 Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia
Poland - I. Liga
17:00 Dolcan Zabki - LKS Lodz
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Flota Swinoujscie
19:15 Pogon Szczecin - Ostrowiec
Croatia - 1. Division
20:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Sibenik
Slovenia - 1. Liga
17:00 Triglav Creina - Ajdovscina Primorje
Hungary - Borsodi Liga
17:30 Paks - Debrecen
20:00 Gyor - BFC Siofok
20:00 Videoton FC - Vasas Budapest
Romania - Liga I
18:00 Astra Ploiesti - Gaz Metan Medias
20:00 FC Timisoara - CFR Cluj
21:45 Pandurii - Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria - Vyscha Liga
18:00 Beroe - Litex Lovech
21:00 CSKA Sofia - Chernomorets Burgas
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00 Jurmala - FC Tranzits
17:00 Ventspils - Daugava Daugavpils
Lithuania - Federacijos Lyga
17:00 Atletas - Mazeikiai
18:00 Siauliai - Ekranas
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
17:30 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo
20:30 Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar
20:30 Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda
21:00 Siroki Brijeg - Rudar Prijedor
Argentina - Apertura
11:10 Banfield - Olimpo
14:00 River Plate - Tigre
16:10 Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo
18:15 Velez Sarsfield - Independiente
20:20 Godoy Cruz Mza. - Boca Juniors
Brasile - Apertura
16:00 Ceara - Atletico GO
16:00 Corinthians - Flamengo
16:00 Goias - Palmeiras
16:00 Gremio - Fluminense
Postp. Santos - Internacional
18:30 Atletico Paranaense - Sao Paulo
18:30 Cruzeiro - Gremio Prudente
18:30 Vasco - Vitoria
Bolivia - Clausura
14:00 La Paz FC - Oriente Petrolero
15:30 Real Potosi - Aurora
16:00 Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose
16:00 The Strongest - Real Mamore
18:00 Blooming - Universitario
Chile - Apertura
17:30 Palestino - Universidad Catolica
17:30 S. Morning - Cobresal
18:00 Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers
20:00 U. San Felipe - Univ. Conce
Colombia - Clausura
15:30 Cortulua - America de Cali
15:30 Deportivo Pereira - Chico FC
15:30 Envigado - Atletico Huila
15:30 Real Cartagena - Santa Fe
15:30 Tolima - Cucuta
17:45 Millonarios - Atletico Junior
Ecuador - Clausura
11:30 Universidad Catolica - El Nacional
12:00 Olmedo - Dep. Cuenca
15:00 Emelec - Barcelona Guayaquil