Commenta per primo

PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE B 
1ª Giornata
1 Set 2013- 5 Gen 2014
Barletta-Pisa; Benevento-Paganese; Catanzaro-Viareggio; Frosinone-Ascoli; L'Aquila-Prato; Nocerina-Perugia; Pontedera-Grosseto; Salernitana-Lecce; Riposa Gubbio
2ª Giornata
8 Set 2013- 12 Gen 2014
Ascoli-Barletta; Grosseto-Benevento; Lecce-L'Aquila; Paganese-Pontedera; Perugia-Gubbio; Pisa-Frosinone; Prato-Catanzaro; Viareggio-Nocerina; Riposa salernitana
3ª Giornata
15 Set 2013- 19 Gen 2014
Barletta-Prato; Benevento-Lecce; Catanzaro-Frosinone; Gubbio-Salernitana; L'Aquila-Pisa; Nocerina-Grosseto; Paganese-Ascoli; Pontedera-Viareggio; Riposa perugia
4ª Giornata
22 Set 2013- 26 Gen 2014
Ascoli-L'Aquila; Frosinone-Barletta; Grosseto-Perugia; Lecce-Catanzaro; Pisa-Nocerina; Prato-Gubbio; Salernitana-Pontedera; Viareggio-Paganese; Riposa benevento
5ª Giornata
29 Set 2013- 2 Feb 2014
Barletta-Salernitana; Catanzaro-Pisa; Gubbio-Grosseto; L'Aquila-Viareggio; Nocerina-Frosinone; Paganese-Prato; Perugia-Lecce; Pontedera-Benevento; Riposa ascoli; 
6ª Giornata
6 Ott 2013- 9 Feb 2014
Benevento-Nocerina; Frosinone-Paganese; Grosseto-Ascoli; Lecce-Barletta; Pisa-Pontedera; Prato-Perugia; Salernitana-L'Aquila; Viareggio-Gubbio; Riposa catanzaro
7ª Giornata
13 Ott 2013- 16 Feb 2014
Ascoli-Salernitana; Gubbio-Benevento; L'Aquila-Grosseto; Nocerina-Catanzaro; Paganese-Lecce; Perugia-Pisa; Pontedera-Prato; Viareggio-Frosinone; Riposa barletta
8ª Giornata
20 Ott 2013- 23 Feb 2014
Barletta-L'Aquila; Benevento-Perugia; Catanzaro-Ascoli; Frosinone-Pontedera; Lecce-Gubbio; Pisa-Paganese; Prato-Nocerina; Salernitana-Viareggio; Riposa grosseto
9ª Giornata
27 Ott 2013- 2 Mar 2014
Ascoli-Lecce; Benevento-Salernitana; Grosseto-Frosinone; Gubbio-Pisa; Paganese-Barletta; Perugia-Catanzaro; Pontedera-Nocerina; Viareggio-Prato; Riposa L'Aquila
10ª Giornata
3 Nov 2013- 9 Mar 2014
Barletta-Perugia; Catanzaro-Pontedera; Frosinone-Benevento; L'Aquila-Paganese; Lecce-Viareggio; Nocerina-Gubbio; Pisa-Ascoli; Salernitana-Grosseto; Riposa prato
11ª Giornata
10 Nov 2013- 16 Mar 2014
Benevento-Pisa; Grosseto-Catanzaro; Gubbio-Barletta; Perugia-L'Aquila; Pontedera-Lecce; Prato-Frosinone; Salernitana-Nocerina; Viareggio-Ascoli; Riposa paganese
12ª Giornata
17 Nov 2013- 23 Mar 2014
Ascoli-Pontedera; Barletta-Viareggio; Catanzaro-Salernitana; Frosinone-Gubbio; L'Aquila-Benevento; Lecce-Prato; Paganese-Perugia; Pisa-Grosseto; Riposa nocerina
13ª Giornata
24 Nov 2013- 30 Mar 2014
Benevento-Barletta; Grosseto-Paganese; Gubbio-Catanzaro; Nocerina-Lecce; Perugia-Ascoli; Pontedera-L'Aquila; Prato-Pisa; Salernitana-Frosinone; Riposa viareggio; 
14ª Giornata
1 Dic 2013- 6 Apr 2014
Ascoli-Prato; Barletta-Pontedera; Catanzaro-Benevento; L'Aquila-Gubbio; Lecce-Grosseto; Paganese-Nocerina; Pisa-Salernitana; Viareggio-Perugia; Riposa frosinone
15ª Giornata
8 Dic 2013- 13 Apr 2014
Benevento-Ascoli; Catanzaro-Barletta; Frosinone-Lecce; Grosseto-Viareggio; Gubbio-Paganese; Nocerina-L'Aquila; Pontedera-Perugia; Salernitana-Prato; Riposa pisa
16ª Giornata
15 Dic 2013- 27 Apr 2014
Ascoli-Gubbio; Barletta-Nocerina; L'Aquila-Frosinone; Lecce-Pisa; Paganese-Catanzaro; Perugia-Salernitana; Prato-Grosseto; Viareggio-Benevento; Riposa pontedera
17ª Giornata
22 Dic 2013- 4 Mag 2014
Benevento-Prato; Catanzaro-L'Aquila; Frosinone-Perugia; Grosseto-Barletta; Gubbio-Pontedera; Nocerina-Ascoli; Pisa-Viareggio;Salernitana-Paganese; Riposa lecce