Commenta per primo

SECONDA DIVISIONE GIRONE B 
1ª Giornata
1 Set 2013- 5 Gen 2014
Aversa Normanna-Teramo; Chieti-Castel Rigone; Foggia-Aprilia; Gavorrano-Melfi; Martina Franca-Arzanese; Messina-Ischia Isolaverde; N.Cosenza-Tuttocuoio; Poggibonsi-Casertana; Sorrento-Vigor Lamezia
2ª Giornata
8 Set 2013- 12 Gen 2014
Aprilia-Sorrento; Arzanese-Poggibonsi; Casertana-N.Cosenza; Castel Rigone-Martina Franca; Ischia Isolaverde-Gavorrano; Melfi-Aversa Normanna; Teramo-Foggia; Tuttocuoio-Messina; Vigor Lamezia-Chieti
3ª Giornata
15 Set 2013- 19 Gen 2014
Aversa Normanna-Castel Rigone; Chieti-Ischia Isolaverde; Foggia-Vigor Lamezia; Gavorrano-Casertana; Martina Franca-Aprilia; Messina-Arzanese; N.Cosenza-Sorrento; Poggibonsi-Teramo; Tuttocuoio-Melfi
4ª Giornata
22 Set 2013- 26 Gen 2014
Aprilia-Chieti; Arzanese-Gavorrano; Casertana-Martina Franca; Castel Rigone-Messina; Ischia Isolaverde-Aversa Normanna; Melfi-Foggia; Sorrento-Poggibonsi; Teramo-Tuttocuoio; Vigor Lamezia-N.Cosenza
5ª Giornata
29 Set 2013- 2 Feb 2014
Aversa Normanna-Sorrento; Chieti-Melfi; Gavorrano-Teramo; Ischia Isolaverde-Casertana; Martina Franca-Vigor Lamezia; Messina-Aprilia; N.Cosenza-Arzanese; Poggibonsi-Castel Rigone; Tuttocuoio-Foggia
6ª Giornata
6 Ott 2013- 9 Feb 2014
Aprilia-Gavorrano; Arzanese-Chieti; Aversa Normanna-Messina; Castel Rigone-N.Cosenza; Foggia-Martina Franca; Melfi-Poggibonsi; Sorrento-Casertana; Teramo-Ischia Isolaverde; Vigor Lamezia-Tuttocuoio
7ª Giornata
13 Ott 2013- 16 Feb 2014
Casertana-Castel Rigone; Chieti-Aversa Normanna; Gavorrano-Vigor Lamezia; Ischia Isolaverde-Sorrento; Martina Franca-Teramo; Messina-Foggia; N.Cosenza-Melfi; Poggibonsi-Aprilia; Tuttocuoio-Arzanese
8ª Giornata
20 Ott 2013- 23 Feb 2014
Aprilia-Melfi; Aversa Normanna-N.Cosenza; Castel Rigone-Tuttocuoio; Foggia-Ischia Isolaverde; Martina Franca-Gavorrano; Messina-Poggibonsi; Sorrento-Arzanese; Teramo-Chieti; Vigor Lamezia-Casertana
9ª Giornata
27 Ott 2013- 2 Mar 2014
Arzanese-Castel Rigone; Casertana-Aprilia; Chieti-Messina; Gavorrano-Sorrento; Ischia Isolaverde-Vigor Lamezia; Melfi-Teramo; N.Cosenza-Foggia; Poggibonsi-Martina Franca; Tuttocuoio-Aversa Normanna
10ª Giornata
3 Nov 2013- 9 Mar 2014
Aprilia-Ischia Isolaverde; Aversa Normanna-Poggibonsi; Castel Rigone-Melfi; Foggia-Gavorrano; Martina Franca-Tuttocuoio; Messina-N.Cosenza; Sorrento-Chieti; Teramo-Casertana; Vigor Lamezia-Arzanese
11ª Giornata
10 Nov 2013- 16 Mar 2014
Arzanese-Aversa Normanna; Casertana-Foggia; Chieti-Tuttocuoio; Gavorrano-Messina; Ischia Isolaverde-Castel Rigone; Melfi-Martina Franca; Poggibonsi-N.Cosenza; Sorrento-Teramo; Vigor Lamezia-Aprilia
12ª Giornata
17 Nov 2013- 23 Mar 2014
Arzanese-Casertana; Aversa Normanna-Vigor Lamezia; Castel Rigone-Gavorrano; Foggia-Sorrento; Martina Franca-Ischia Isolaverde; Messina-Melfi; N.Cosenza-Chieti; Teramo-Aprilia; Tuttocuoio–Poggibonsi
13ª Giornata
24 Nov 2013- 30 Mar 2014
Aprilia-Aversa Normanna; Casertana-Messina; Foggia-Castel Rigone; Gavorrano-N.Cosenza; Ischia Isolaverde-Tuttocuoio; Melfi-Arzanese; Poggibonsi-Chieti; Sorrento-Martina Franca; Vigor Lamezia-Teramo
14ª Giornata
1 Dic 2013- 6 Apr 2014
Arzanese-Teramo; Aversa Normanna-Martina Franca; Castel Rigone-Apriilia; Chieti-Gavorrano; Melfi-Casertana; Messina-Vigor Lamezia; N.Cosenza-Ischia Isolaverde; Poggibonsi-Foggia; Tuttocuoio-Sorrento
15ª Giornata
8 Dic 2013- 13 Apr 2014
Aprilia-N.Cosenza; Casertana-Aversa Normanna
; Foggia-Arzanese; Gavorrano-Tuttocuoio; Ischia Isolaverde-Melfi; Martina Franca-Chieti; Sorrento-Messina; Teramo-Castel Rigone; Vigor Lamezia-Poggibonsi
16ª Giornata
15 Dic 2013- 27 Apr 2014
Arzanese-Ischia Isolaverde; Aversa Normanna-Foggia; Castel Rigone-Vigor Lamezia; Chieti-Casertana; Melfi-Sorrento; Messina-Teramo; N.Cosenza-Martina Franca; Poggibonsi-Gavorrano; Tuttocuoio-Aprilia
17ª Giornata
22 Dic 2013- 4 Mag 2014
Aprilia-Arzanese; Casertana-Tuttocuoio; Foggia-Chieti; Gavorrano-Aversa Normanna; Ischia Isolaverde-Poggibonsi; Martina Franca-Messina; Sorrento-Castel Rigone; Teramo-N.Cosenza; Vigor Lamezia-Melfi